Startseite 
        
       KFG-Rundgang 
         
       KFG im Überblick 
       Hochbegabtenzug 
        
       Fachbereiche 
       AGs und Projekte 
       Wettbewerbe 
       Schüleraustausch 
        
       Elternbeirat 
       SMV 
       Verein der Freunde 
       Ehemalige 
        
       Anfahrt / Kontakt 
       Impressum 
       Titel 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
Abiturjahrgang 1999

eigene Homepage: http//members.tripod.de/abi99_kfg

Maximilian Albert, Ulrike Amelung, Johanna Bäcker, Leonie Baumeister, Ana Bernhard, Tim-Michael Bethge, Christian Bretthauer, Inga Bürkmann, Antonello D'Accione, Folkert Dücker, Tilmann Eller, Jo Anne Marie Faupel, Leslie Faust, Sebastian Funk, Beatrice Graf, Almut Grau, Nadine Gunst, Christoph Hammann-Kloss, Patrick Hanno-Igels, Wiebke Harzer, Hannah Hofmeister, Sebastian Hölscher, Lena Hölzer, Helene Huber, Jana Iszatt, Hanna Janta, Frederick Jenkins, Philip Jonasch, Christoph Jung, Cora Jungbluth, Eva Klöck, Adelheid Knäble, Christian Knörle,Philipp Koch, Imke Koepff, Saskia Köllisch, Lucius Kratzert, Carolin Kuhmann, Hanna Kunkler, Cora Lehmann, David Lerch, Antonia Lewerich, Fenja Mach, Claudia Malchow, Alexander v.der Malsburg, Laura Meller, Natascha Mitreva, Finn Möller, Henning Müller, H. Johannes Müller, J.Sebastian-Ruben Nägele, The-Hop Nguyen-Trong, Laura Oberlin, Daniel Paul, Lena Pyrkosch, Katharina Rahner, Laura Riemer, Teresa Rittinghausen, Annika Rochlitz, Katharina Runge, Sebastian Scheffzek, Katharina Schilling, Rasmus Schmädecker, Julia Schneider, Dagmar Schweinfurth, Jan-Hendrik Semkat, Nathalie von Seyfried, Simon Solberg, Nicolas Splitthoff, Daniel Stahl, Klaus Steigleder, Katja Salima Theilen, Stanis Trendelenburg, Fabian Türk, Fabian Uelner, Anna Wagner, Yvonne Weidenhammer, Daniel Weingart, Juliane Weisbrod, Marius Werner, Ariane Westphal, Inga Winckler, Edith Wolber, Wolf-Patrick Zech


Abiturjahrgang 1998
eigene Homepage:
Allenberg, Tina Luise
Ansorge, Veronique
Baron, Heike
Baumeister, Sophie
Bechtel, Frieder
Berger, Corinna
Bergmann, Zazie.-Philippine
Beurich, Philipp
Bodem, Jens
Böttcher, Kirstin
Böttcher, Matthias
Botzke, Jonas
Buselmeier, Moritz
Dan, Isabel Yoko
Dembowsky, Jens
Dietrich, Andrea
Dörr, Frederic
Eckle, Petrissa
Erben, Hans-Christoph
Fischer, Kim-Alexa
Franke, Ulrich
Frei, Vanessa
Frey, Kristina
Friedrich, Florian
Gärtner, Florian
Gebest, Hilja
Gieding, Marion
Gräf, Johannes
Harenberg, Tomas
Harzer, Arne
Hefft, Angelika
Hemmerich, Regina
Höhn, Bastian
Janus, Liesel
Jaubert, Lionel
Jussli, Marca-Jill
Kammerer, Teresa
Kick, Lucia
Klinkhardt, Philipp
Kosch, Wolfram
Krakau, Manuela
Kremer, Christiane
Kühn, Karolin
Kühne, Sandra
Ledderose, Lukas
Leiblein, Christian
Lewerich, Sarah
Löffler, Kay-Niklas

 
.
http://abi98kfg.m-o-p.de
Loudovici, Anja Lucius, Christina
Mack, Marion
Marien, Charlotte
Menrath, Astrid
Michalka, Mathias
Mohr, Christian
Müller, Hannah
Müller, Matti
Neumann, Alexander
Nicklisch, Annette
Ott, Florian
Pahl, Marc-Oliver
Pistoia, Christiane
Pressler, Claudia
Reiter, Gregor
Rensch, Christoph
Riesenkampff, Johanna
Rittinghausen, Nikolaus
Rominger, Andrea
Ruppert, Verena
Santelmann, Daniel
Saueressig, Lena
Scheffzek, Susanne
Schillings, Laura
Schleehauf, Johannes
Schmitz, Antonia
Schröder, Christoph
Schubert, Falk
Schütz, Jochen
Schwertner, Wolfram
Sellin, Aurelia
Senges, Maximilian
Steinbrenner, Felix
Suteu, Virgil
Traut, Michael
Werner, Paul
Werner-Jensen, Alma
Winter, Bettina
Witkowski, Joana Maria
Wittich, Kirsten
Wolf, Julia
Wolf-Zimper, Gesine
Wüstenberg, Uta
Zastrow, Frank
Zeintl, Melanie
Ziemer, Veronica
Zimmermann, Sabine
Zirkler, Julia

Abiturjahrgang 1997

 
.

Abiturjahrgang 1990

eigene Homepage: www.abi90.pyrkosch.de

 
Schuljahr 2013-14
Uhr

>> Termine


>> Mensa - Info, Anmeldeunterlagen

>> Verkauf von Backwaren

>> Hausaufgabenbetreuung

>> Orientierungspraktikum


 
Theaterkooperation
>> Theaterprojekt

>> MatheForscher
>> MF spezial
 Denkwerk
RobertBoschLogo
>>Sonderausstellung
>>Denkwerk Mittelalter
 Lesen
Bücherregal-SuH-Koop-Werbung
>> Lesen fördern